Clubs
Veres
Vorskla
Desna
Dynamo
Dnipro-1
Zorya
Kolos
Kryvbas
LNZ
Mariupol
Metalist 1925
Minaj
Obolon
Olexandriya
Polissya
Ruh
Chornomorets
Shakhtar
Premier League
About
Logo
Documents
Contacts
News
Competitions
VBET League
U-19 Championship
Fixtures
Suspensions
Gallery
en
English
Українська
All matches
March 2024
01.03.2024
U-19 Championship
19
Kolos
2 : 1
Ruh
TC "Kolos"
U-19 Championship
19
Minaj
1 : 0
Metalist 1925
"Sokil"
U-19 Championship
19
Vorskla
1 : 2
Veres
Molodizhnyi
U-19 Championship
19
Dynamo
4 : 0
Chornomorets
TC "Koncha-Zaspa"
VBET League
19
Polissia
0 : 1
LNZ
"Central stadium"
02.03.2024
U-19 Championship
19
Shakhtar
1 : 1
Kryvbas
"Арсенал-Арена"
U-19 Championship
19
Obolon
1 : 1
Dnipro-1
TC "Obolon"
VBET League
19
Minaj
2 : 0
Metalist 1925
Minaj
U-19 Championship
19
Olexandriya
3 : 1
Zoria
"Nika-plus"
VBET League
19
Vorskla
2 : 1
Veres
Vorskla n.a. Butovskyi
VBET League
19
Dynamo
1 : 0
Chornomorets
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
VBET League
19
Kolos
0 : 1
Ruh
Kolos
03.03.2024
VBET League
19
Obolon
0 : 1
Dnipro-1
Obolon-Arena
VBET League
19
Olexandriya
0 : 0
Zoria
CSC "Nika"
VBET League
19
Shakhtar
5 : 2
Kryvbas
Arena Lviv
06.03.2024
U-19 Championship
20
Veres
1 : 5
Dynamo
TC "Veres"
U-19 Championship
20
Zoria
2 : 1
Minaj
"Арсенал-Арена"
07.03.2024
U-19 Championship
20
Metalist 1925
4 : 0
LNZ
"Арсенал-Арена"
U-19 Championship
20
Dnipro-1
0 : 0
Ruh
TC SC "Dnipro-1"
U-19 Championship
20
Shakhtar
2 : 0
Kolos
TC "Kolos"
VBET League
20
Zoria
2 : 0
Minaj
"Livyi Bereh"
VBET League
20
Veres
1 : 1
Dynamo
"Avanhard"
08.03.2024
U-19 Championship
20
Chornomorets
2 : 0
Vorskla
SRC "Liustdorf"
U-19 Championship
20
Kryvbas
2 : 1
Obolon
"Sparta"
U-19 Championship
20
Polissia
1 : 1
Olexandriya
VBET League
20
Dnipro-1
0 : 1
Ruh
Dnipro-Arena
VBET League
20
Metalist 1925
1 : 1
LNZ
"Livyi Bereh"
VBET League
20
Shakhtar
3 : 2
Kolos
Arena Lviv
09.03.2024
VBET League
20
Chornomorets
0 : 1
Vorskla
Chornomorets
VBET League
20
Polissia
1 : 2
Olexandriya
"Central stadium"
VBET League
20
Kryvbas
1 : 0
Obolon
"Hirnyk"
11.03.2024
U-19 Championship
21
Shakhtar
3 : 2
Minaj
"Арсенал-Арена"
U-19 Championship
21
LNZ
0 : 5
Dnipro-1
U-19 Championship
21
Dynamo
1 : 0
Zoria
TC "Koncha-Zaspa"
12.03.2024
VBET League
21
LNZ
1 : 1
Dnipro-1
Kolos
VBET League
21
Dynamo
2 : 0
Zoria
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
VBET League
21
Shakhtar
2 : 0
Minaj
Arena Lviv
14.03.2024
U-19 Championship
21
Olexandriya
0 : 1
Vorskla
"Nika-plus"
15.03.2024
U-19 Championship
21
Obolon
1 : 3
Polissia
TC "Obolon"
U-19 Championship
21
Metalist 1925
2 : 1
Ruh
"Арсенал-Арена"
VBET League
21
Olexandriya
1 : 0
Vorskla
CSC "Nika"
16.03.2024
U-19 Championship
21
Chornomorets
1 : 1
Veres
SRC "Liustdorf"
VBET League
21
Metalist 1925
1 : 4
Ruh
"Livyi Bereh"
VBET League
21
Obolon
1 : 0
Polissia
Obolon-Arena
VBET League
21
Kryvbas
1 : 0
Kolos
"Hirnyk"
17.03.2024
VBET League
21
Chornomorets
0 : 1
Veres
Chornomorets
23.03.2024
VBET League
17
LNZ
15:30
Minaj
Cherkasy Arena
24.03.2024
U-19 Championship
21
Kryvbas
12:00
Kolos
"Sparta"
28.03.2024
U-19 Championship
22
Zoria
-
Metalist 1925
29.03.2024
U-19 Championship
22
Obolon
-
Shakhtar
U-19 Championship
22
Polissia
-
Chornomorets
U-19 Championship
22
Veres
-
Kryvbas
VBET League
22
Zoria
15:30
Metalist 1925
30.03.2024
U-19 Championship
22
Minaj
-
Olexandriya
U-19 Championship
22
Kolos
-
Dnipro-1
U-19 Championship
22
Vorskla
-
Dynamo
VBET League
22
Obolon
13:00
Shakhtar
VBET League
22
Polissia
15:30
Chornomorets
VBET League
22
Veres
18:00
Kryvbas
31.03.2024
U-19 Championship
22
Ruh
-
LNZ
VBET League
22
Minaj
13:00
Olexandriya
VBET League
22
Vorskla
15:30
Dynamo
VBET League
22
Kolos
18:00
Dnipro-1
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
info@upl.ua
Subscribe to news
Subscribe
×
Submit
Cancel