All matches
May 2024
01.05.2024
VBET League
12
Chornomorets
Shakhtar
"Livyi Bereh"
VBET League
5
Dynamo
Veres
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
03.05.2024
U-19 Championship
27
Veres
Minaj
TC "Veres"
U-19 Championship
27
Obolon
LNZ
TC "Obolon"
U-19 Championship
27
Olexandriya
Ruh
"Nika-plus"
U-19 Championship
27
Metalist 1925
Vorskla
"Арсенал-Арена"
04.05.2024
U-19 Championship
27
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
"Арсенал-Арена"
U-19 Championship
27
Dnipro-1
Kryvbas
TC SC "Dnipro-1"
U-19 Championship
27
Polissia
Zoria
U-19 Championship
27
Dynamo
Kolos
TC "Koncha-Zaspa"
VBET League
27
Olexandriya
Ruh
CSC "Nika"
VBET League
27
Obolon
LNZ
Obolon-Arena
VBET League
27
Metalist 1925
Vorskla
"Livyi Bereh"
05.05.2024
VBET League
27
Polissia
Zoria
"Central stadium"
VBET League
27
Dynamo
Kolos
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
VBET League
27
Shakhtar
Chornomorets
06.05.2024
VBET League
27
Dnipro-1
Kryvbas
Dnipro-Arena
VBET League
27
Veres
Minaj
"Avanhard"
09.05.2024
VBET League
15
Kolos
Zoria
Kolos
10.05.2024
U-19 Championship
28
Shakhtar
Dynamo
"Арсенал-Арена"
U-19 Championship
28
Obolon
Ruh
TC "Obolon"
U-19 Championship
28
Vorskla
Minaj
Molodizhnyi
11.05.2024
U-19 Championship
28
Kryvbas
Polissia
VBET League
28
Vorskla
Minaj
Vorskla n.a. Butovskyi
U-19 Championship
28
Chornomorets
Metalist 1925
"Ivan"
U-19 Championship
28
Olexandriya
Dnipro-1
"Nika-plus"
VBET League
28
Obolon
Ruh
Obolon-Arena
VBET League
28
Shakhtar
Dynamo
Arena Lviv
12.05.2024
U-19 Championship
28
Kolos
LNZ
TC "Kolos"
VBET League
28
Olexandriya
Dnipro-1
CSC "Nika"
U-19 Championship
28
Zoria
Veres
Piddubny Olympic College
VBET League
28
Chornomorets
Metalist 1925
Chornomorets
13.05.2024
VBET League
28
Kryvbas
Polissia
"Hirnyk"
VBET League
28
Kolos
LNZ
Kolos
VBET League
28
Zoria
Veres
"Livyi Bereh"
18.05.2024
U-19 Championship
29
Dynamo
Kryvbas
"Hirnyk"
U-19 Championship
29
Ruh
Chornomorets
stadium n.a. Markevych
U-19 Championship
29
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar
TC SC "Dnipro-1"
U-19 Championship
29
Metalist 1925
Polissia
"Kolos"
U-19 Championship
29
Minaj
Kolos
"Sokil"
U-19 Championship
29
Veres
Olexandriya
TC "Veres"
U-19 Championship
29
Vorskla
Obolon
Molodizhnyi
U-19 Championship
29
LNZ
Zoria
VBET League
29
Dynamo
Kryvbas
Dynamo n.a. Lobanovskyi
19.05.2024
VBET League
29
LNZ
Zoria
Cherkasy Arena
VBET League
29
Ruh
Chornomorets
Arena Lviv
VBET League
29
Dnipro-1
Shakhtar
Dnipro-Arena
VBET League
29
Metalist 1925
Polissia
"Livyi Bereh"
VBET League
29
Minaj
Kolos
Minaj
VBET League
29
Veres
Olexandriya
"Avanhard"
VBET League
29
Vorskla
Obolon
Vorskla n.a. Butovskyi
24.05.2024
U-19 Championship
30
Kryvbas
Minaj
U-19 Championship
30
Obolon
Olexandriya
TC "Obolon"
U-19 Championship
30
LNZ
Vorskla
U-19 Championship
30
Chornomorets
Dnipro-1
SRC "Liustdorf"
U-19 Championship
30
Zoria
Kolos
Piddubny Olympic College
U-19 Championship
30
Ruh
Dynamo
stadium n.a. Markevych
U-19 Championship
30
Polissia
Shakhtar
VBET League
30
LNZ
Vorskla
Cherkasy Arena
U-19 Championship
30
Metalist 1925
Veres
"Арсенал-Арена"
25.05.2024
VBET League
30
Obolon
Olexandriya
Obolon-Arena
VBET League
30
Chornomorets
Dnipro-1
Chornomorets
VBET League
30
Zoria
Kolos
Kolos
VBET League
30
Ruh
Dynamo
Arena Lviv
VBET League
30
Polissia
Shakhtar
"Central stadium"
VBET League
30
Metalist 1925
Veres
"Livyi Bereh"
VBET League
30
Kryvbas
Minaj
"Hirnyk"
29.05.2024
Play-Off
Play-Off
Epicentre
Veres
"Livyi Bereh"
Play-Off
Play-Off
Obolon
Livyi Bereh
Ukraine, 01133, Kyiv,
Laboratornyi lane, 7-A.
tel.: +38 044 521 06 99,
info@upl.ua